Class Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Active
St. Lukes
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM

Frail
Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Carol

Active
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Frail
The Old Vicarage
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Sandra
Frail
One 2 One
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Active
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Frail
Rolandson House
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Carol

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Mixed
Raich Carter Hendon
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Social Activities
Barley Mow
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Active
Silksworth IM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Mixed
Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Frail
Highcliffe Care Home
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Active
Riverlife Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Frail
South Hylton (Fortnightly)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sandra
Frail
Briardene
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Margaret

Seated
Cork Street. Hendon
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Disabilities

Frail
Sovereign Lodge
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Margaret

Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Frail
Albany House Care Home
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Carol
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Active
West Harton
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Frail
Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Margaret

Active
Castletown CA
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Active
Doxford Park CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Frail
St Mark’s (Fortnightly)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Sandra

LTC Seated
Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Sit N B Fit
Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Sit N B Fit
Bramble Hollow [Easington]
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Opel ELCAP
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Mixed
Hetton Methodist Church
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Frail
Alzheimers
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Carol
Active
Ryhope CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Frail
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sit N B Fit
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Frail
Little Sisters/St Cuthberts
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Carol
Active
Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Welfare hall [Houghton]
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
1st and 3rd Weeks

Monday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Active Silksworth IM
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Mixed Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail Highcliffe Care Home
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Active Riverlife Church
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Frail South Hylton (Fortnightly) · Sandra
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Active West Harton
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Opel ELCAP
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Mixed Hetton Methodist Church
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Welfare hall [Houghton] · 1st and 3rd Weeks
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Active St. Lukes
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Frail Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly) · Carol
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Active Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail The Old Vicarage · Sandra
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Frail Little Sisters/St Cuthberts · Carol
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail Briardene · Margaret
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Seated Cork Street. Hendon · Disabilities
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Frail Sovereign Lodge · Margaret
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail Sovereign Court (MONTHLY) · Margaret
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Active Castletown CA
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Active Doxford Park CA
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail St Mark’s (Fortnightly) · Sandra
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
  • LTC Seated Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Bramble Hollow [Easington]
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Active
St. Lukes
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Active
Silksworth IM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Active
Riverlife Church
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Active
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Active
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Active
West Harton
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Active
Castletown CA
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Active
Doxford Park CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Active
Ryhope CA
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Active
Carisbrooke (Fortnightly)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Frail
One 2 One
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Frail
Rolandson House
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Carol
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Frail
Highcliffe Care Home
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Frail
Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Carol

Frail
The Old Vicarage
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Sandra
Frail
Briardene
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Margaret
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Frail
South Hylton (Fortnightly)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sandra
Frail
Sovereign Lodge
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Margaret
Frail
Albany House Care Home
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Carol
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Frail
Sovereign Court (MONTHLY)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Margaret
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Frail
One 2 One
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Frail
Alzheimers
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Carol
Frail
St Mark’s (Fortnightly)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Sandra
Frail
One 2 One
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Frail
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Frail
Little Sisters/St Cuthberts
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Carol
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Monday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail Highcliffe Care Home
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Frail South Hylton (Fortnightly) · Sandra
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Frail One 2 One
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Frail Jack Dormand Care Home (Fortnightly) · Carol
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Frail The Old Vicarage · Sandra
    11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Frail One 2 One
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Frail Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Frail Little Sisters/St Cuthberts · Carol
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Frail One 2 One
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Frail Briardene · Margaret
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Frail Sovereign Lodge · Margaret
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Frail Sovereign Court (MONTHLY) · Margaret
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Frail St Mark’s (Fortnightly) · Sandra
    1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LTC Seated
Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Thursday

  • LTC Seated Stroke Group (MONTHLY)
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mixed
Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Mixed
Raich Carter Hendon
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mixed
Hetton Methodist Church
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Monday

  • Mixed Barely Mow Falls Prevention Maintenance moves
    10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Mixed Hetton Methodist Church
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Mixed Raich Carter Hendon
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Seated
Cork Street. Hendon
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Disabilities
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sit N B Fit
Barley Mow
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Opel ELCAP
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sit N B Fit
Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Sit N B Fit
Bramble Hollow [Easington]
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Kepier Medical Centre
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sit N B Fit
Welfare hall [Houghton]
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
1st and 3rd Weeks

Monday

  • Sit N B Fit Racecourse Hetton (fortnightly)
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Opel ELCAP
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Welfare hall [Houghton] · 1st and 3rd Weeks
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Sit N B Fit Kepier Medical Centre
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Thursday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Gillwood Court [Shiny Row]
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sit N B Fit Bramble Hollow [Easington]
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Friday

  • Sit N B Fit Barley Mow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Social Activities
Barley Mow
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

No events available!

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close